ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
Osnabrück
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Hallescher FC
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
Erzgebirge Aue
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Ingolstadt 04
Paderborn 07
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Hamburger SV
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
Mainz 05
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Augsburg
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
FC 08 Homburg
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
TSV Steinbach
Unterhaching
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Greuther Fürth II
Eltersdorf
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Illertissen
Bayern Münih II
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Nürnberg II
Ulm
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
TSG Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
VfR Aalen
Hertha Berlin II
ERT 0 - 0
Berliner AK 07
Babelsberg 03
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Hoffenheim II
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
FK Pirmasens
Bonner SC
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Preussen Münster
FC Memmingen
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
FC Augsburg II
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
Toronto FC II
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Fort Lauderdale
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Club Atletico Guemes
BAŞLAMADI 23:10
Deportivo Santamarina
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
Independiente
MS 1 - 1
Sarmiento
Talleres
MS 0 - 2
River Plate
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
Adelaide City
PS 3 - 2
Adelaide Comets
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
SK Vorwärts Steyr
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
SV Lafnitz
Wacker Innsbruck
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
FC Juniors OÖ
Amstetten
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Austria Wien II
FAC Team für Wien
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
SV Horn
Austria Lustenau
BAŞLAMADI 21:25
BW Linz
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
Wolfsberger AC (A)
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
SC Weiz
Gleisdorf 09
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Hertha Wels
Allerheiligen
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Ried (A)
First Vienna
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
SV Telfs
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Schwaz
SV Leobendorf
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
TWL Elektra
Kufstein
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
SVG Reichenau
FC Wels
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Stadl-Paura
SC Deutschlandsberg
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Union Vöcklamarkt
SV Fügen
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Hall
FCM Traiskirchen
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Admira WM (A)
FC Marchfeld
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Bruck/Leitha
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
Ajman
BAŞLAMADI 17:15
Al-Dhafra
Al-Sharjah
BAŞLAMADI 17:15
Al-Nasr
Al-Ahli Dubai
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Al Jazira
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
Dinamo Minsk
ERT 0 - 0
Sputnik Rechitsa
Neman Grodno
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
BATE
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
RFC Seraing
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Sporting Charleroi
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
Royal Excel Mouscron
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
RWD Molenbeek 47
BREZİLYA SERİE A
Internacional
MS 1 - 1
RB Bragantino
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Tsarko Selo
BAŞLAMADI 17:15
Lokomotiv 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
CSKA 1948 Sofya
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
Interclube
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
CFDF Andoharanofotsy
AS Vita Club
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Futuro Kings
CAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
Zamalek
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Tusker FC
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
CS Constantine
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
MC Oran
CONCACAF LİGİ
Deportivo Saprissa
MS 4 - 3
CSD Comunicaciones
CD Marathon
MS 0 - 2
CD Motagua
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
Vysocina Jihlava
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Sparta Prag B
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
Pisek
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Slavia Prag B
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
Hvidovre
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
HB Koge
Hobro
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Jammerbugt FC
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
HIK (Hellerup)
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FA 2000
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
Vejle
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FC Nordsjaelland
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
Persita Tangerang
MS 2 - 1
TIRA Persikabo
Persib Bandung
90' 4 - 2
PSS Sleman
Borneo FC
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
PSM Makassar
Madura United
BAŞLAMADI 16:45
Persija Jakarta
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
FK Van
MS 0 - 0
Sevan FC
FC Noah
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Ararat
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
JK Tallinna Kalev
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
FC Nomme United
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
Lahti
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Oulu
SJK
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Ilves
FRANSA LİGUE 1
Saint Etienne
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Angers
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
Villefranche
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Bastia-Borgo
US Concarneau
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FC Sete 34
Annecy
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
SC Cholet
Sedan
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Stade Briochin
Laval
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Bourg-Peronnas
Boulogne
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Chateauroux
US Orleans
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Avranches
Chambly
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos
GALLER 2. LİGİ
Conwy Borough
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Bangor City
Port Talbot
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Goytre United
Risca United
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Undy Athletic A.F.C.
Afan Lido
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Llanelli Town
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Taff's Well
Ammanford
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Ruthin Town
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Gresford Athletic
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
Flint Town United
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
The New Saints
Aberystwyth
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Penybont
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
Olympiakos Nicosia
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Doxa Katokopia
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
Gimpo Citizen
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Hwaseong FC
Daejeon Korail
MS 0 - 2
Changwon City
Busan Kyotong
MS 1 - 3
Gyeongju KHNP
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Sibenik
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Slaven Belupo
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
Willem II
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
NAC Breda
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Maastricht
Utrecht II
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
TOP Oss
FC Eindhoven
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Ajax II
AZ Alkmaar II
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Volendam
FC Dordrecht
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Den Bosch
Almere City
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
PSV II
Telstar
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Helmond Sport
VVV Venlo
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
De Graafschap
ADO Den Haag
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Excelsior
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Arsenal
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Aston Villa
İRAN 1. LİGİ
Foolad Khuzestan
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Persepolis
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
Galway United
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Bray Wanderers
UCD
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Treaty United
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
Bohemians
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Waterford FC
St Patricks
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Dundalk
İSPANYA LA LİGA
Osasuna
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Granada
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
Eibar
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
FC Cartagena
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Yverdon
Wil
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Neuchatel Xamax
Aarau
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Thun
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
Torino
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Genoa
Sampdoria
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Spezia
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Alessandria
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Crotone
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
Urawa Red Diamonds
MS 5 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
Atletico Nacional
MS 1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
Newry City AFC
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Dergview
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Dungannon Swifts
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Carrick Rangers
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Zalaegerszeg
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Gyirmot
Paksi FC
BAŞLAMADI 18:45
Kisvarda FC
Ujpest
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
MOL Fehervar FC
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
Tapatio
MS 1 - 3
Dorados
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
Zimbru
MS 1 - 2
FC Dinamo Auto
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Termez Surkhon
MS 1 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Bunyodkor
BAŞLAMADI 16:15
Turon
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
Academia Cantolao
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
Ayacucho FC
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Cienciano
Sport Boys
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Carlos Mannucci
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
Chrobry Glogow
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Miedz Legnica
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
Radomiak Radom
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Gornik Leczna
Lech Poznan
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Wisla Plock
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
Academico de Viseu
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Varzim
Vilafranquense
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Leixoes
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
Vitoria Guimaraes
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Maritimo
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
Extremadura UD
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Tudelano
Costa Brava
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Linense
ROMANYA LİGA 1
FC U Craiova 1948
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia Targoviste
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
Dinamo Moskova
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Khimki
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Radnik Surdulica
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Vozdovac
Cukaricki
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Proleter Novi Sad
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
SKF Sered
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Zilina
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Al Faysali
BAŞLAMADI 18:05
Al Taawon
Dhamk
BAŞLAMADI 18:20
Al Hazm
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Al Shabab
SÜPER LİG
Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Altay
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Univ. de Chile
MS 0 - 1
Palestino
Unión La Calera
MS 1 - 2
Cobresal
TFF 1. LİG
MKE Ankaragücü
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Manisa FK
Eyüpspor
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Adanaspor
TFF 3. LİG
Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan FK
MS 1 - 1
52 Orduspor FK
Çankaya FK
78' 0 - 3
Modafen
Gümüşhanespor
76' 0 - 1
Belediye Derincespor
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
Volyn
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Kremin Kremenchuk
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
Desna
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Olexandria
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Inhulets
UMMAN LİGİ
Al Suwaiq
9' 0 - 0
Al Ittehad
Al Nasr
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Oman FC
Al-Rustaq
BAŞLAMADI 19:10
Bahla
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
Montevideo Wanderers
MS 1 - 0
Club Nacional
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
Al-Jalil
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
FC Ma'an
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Portuguesa FC
MS 1 - 1
Zulia
Zamora FC
MS 0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
Aragua FC
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Carabobo FC
Yaracuyanos
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Academia Puerto Cabello

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL